Skip to Content

PLASTIC FAN GUARDS

0.00 € 0.00 €

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

​

TypeModel No.Fan size (mm)A (mm)
Plastic GuardsKLGP0404040
Plastic GuardsKLGP0505050
Plastic GuardsKLGP0606060
Plastic GuardsKLGP0808081
Plastic GuardsKLGP0929293
Plastic GuardsKLGP120120122
Plastic GuardsKLGP172172180
Plastic Guards + FilterKLGP040F4040
Plastic Guards + FilterKLGP050F5050
Plastic Guards + FilterKLGP060F6060
Plastic Guards + FilterKLGP080F8081
Plastic Guards + FilterKLGP092F9293
Plastic Guards + FilterKLGP120F120122
 



PLASTIC FAN GUARDS

​