Skip to Content

METAL CIRCULAR FAN GUARDS

0.00 € 0.00 €

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

​

Model No.Fan size (mm)A (mm)B (mm)
KLGM02525--
KLGM030302729
KLGM040402932
KLGM050504142
KLGM060605053
KLGM070706268
KLGM080807276
KLGM092928385
KLGM120120105115
KLGM130130113115
KLGM140140125134
KLGM172172154162
KLGM208208174180
KLGM250250174180
 



METAL CIRCULAR FAN GUARDS

​